GarrONE!!! |
|
| Risultati, classifica e marcatori 16ª Giornata - Partite del 20/11/10 (16ª giornata del girone di andata)
Ascoli - Varese 0-0
Atalanta - Crotone 2-0 35' (1T) Tiribocchi 3' (2T) Pettinari
Cittadella - Piacenza 3-0 24' (1T) Scardina 42' (1T) Manucci 19' (2T) Piovaccari
Frosinone - Pescara Sos
Grosseto - Albinoleffe 3-3 11' (1T) Caridi (G) 13' (1T) Guidone (G) 17' (1T) Alessandro (G) 18' (1T) Previtali (A) 28' (1T) Grossi (A) 30' (2T) Previtali (A)
Livorno - Empoli 2-1 35' (1T) Iori (L) 8' (2T) Coralli (Rigore) (E) 19' (2T) Miglionico (L)
Novara - Reggina 3-1 6' (1T) Scavone (N) 4' (2T) Bertani (N) 37' (2T) Cosenza (R) 46' (2T) Gonzalez (N)
Portogruaro - Siena 1-4 15' (1T) Terzi (S) 24' (1T) Mastronunzio (S) 8' (2T) Bolzoni (S) 23' (2T) Cunico (Rigore) (P) 44' (2T) Immobile (S)
Sassuolo - Triestina 0-0
Torino - Modena 3-2 4' (1T) Sgrigna (T) 11' (1T) Mazzarani (M) 24' (1T) Cani (M) 10' (2T) D'Ambrosio (T) 31' (2T) D'Ambrosio (T)
Vicenza - Padova 2-1 44' (1T) Abbruscato (V) 3' (2T) Braiati (V) 6' (2T) Di Gennaro (P)
CLASSIFICA :
MARCATORI:
14 reti
Succi (Padova; 5 rigori)
11 reti
Bertani (Novara) Gonzalez (Novara)
10 reti
Coralli (Empoli; 3 rigori) Bonazzoli (Reggina)
8 reti
Piovaccari (Cittadella; 2 rigori) Cacia (Piacenza; 2 rigori)
7 reti
Mastronunzio (Siena) Bianchi R. (Torino; 1 rigore)
6 reti
Doni (Atalanta; 1 rigore) Tiribocchi (Atalanta; 1 rigore) Dionisi (Livorno) Abbruscato (Vicenza; 1 rigore)
5 reti
Torri (Albinoleffe) Cutolo (Crotone) Lodi (Frosinone; 1 rigore) Pasquato (Modena) Motta (Novara; 2 rigori) Di Gennaro (Padova) Sansovini (Pescara) Altinier (Portogruaro) Viola (Reggina; 3 rigori) Calaio' (Siena; 2 rigori)
4 reti
Momente' (Albinoleffe; 1 rigore) Dalla Bona (Cittadella) Sansone (Frosinone) Surraco (Livorno) Rigoni (Novara; 2 rigori) Iunco (Torino) Sgrigna (Torino) Godeas (Triestina)
3 reti
Moretti (Ascoli) Curiale (Crotone) Ginestra (Crotone; 2 rigori) Santoruvo (Frosinone) Freddi (Grosseto) Guidone (Grosseto) Iori (Livorno; 1 rigore) Tavano (Livorno) Bellucci (Modena) Cani (Modena) Vantaggiato (Padova) Bonanni (Pescara) Graffiedi (Piacenza) Gerardi (Portogruaro) Missiroli (Reggina) Bruno (Sassuolo; 2 rigori) Catellani (Sassuolo) Masucci (Sassuolo) Larrondo (Siena) Reginaldo (Siena) Marchi E. (Triestina) Carrozza (Varese) Pisano (Varese) Baclet (Vicenza; 1 rigore)
2 reti
Foglio (Albinoleffe) Previtali (Albinoleffe) Cristiano (Ascoli) Djuric (Ascoli) Giorgi (Ascoli) Lupoli (Ascoli; 1 rigore) Sommese (Ascoli) Pettinari (Atalanta) Ruopolo (Atalanta) Napoli (Crotone) Fabbrini (Empoli) Foti (Empoli) Lazzari (Empoli) Caridi (Grosseto; 1 rigore) Soncin (Grosseto; 1 rigore) Vitiello (Grosseto) Perticone (Livorno) Mazzarani (Modena) Stanco (Modena) Ganci (Pescara; 2 rigori) Gessa (Pescara) Soddimo (Pescara) Bianchi T. (Piacenza) Guzman (Piacenza) Piccolo (Piacenza) Cunico (Portogruaro; 1 rigore) Cosenza (Reggina) Noselli (Sassuolo) Troiano (Sassuolo) Terzi (Siena) Troianiello (Siena) D'Ambrosio (Torino) Testini (Triestina; 1 rigore) Buzzegoli (Varese) Cellini (Varese) Ebagua (Varese) Neto Pereira (Varese) Alemao (Vicenza) Bastrini (Vicenza)
1 rete
Cisse' (Albinoleffe; 1 rigore) Grossi (Albinoleffe) Martinez (Albinoleffe) Piccinni (Albinoleffe) Salvi (Albinoleffe) Bonvissuto (Ascoli; 1 rigore) Ciofani (Ascoli) Gazzola (Ascoli) Micolucci (Ascoli) Ardemagni (Atalanta) Barreto (Atalanta) Bonaventura (Atalanta) Manfredini (Atalanta) Padoin (Atalanta) Di Roberto (Cittadella; 1 rigore) Gasparetto (Cittadella) Manucci (Cittadella) Nocentini (Cittadella) Scardina (Cittadella) Volpe (Cittadella) Russotto (Crotone) Tedeschi (Crotone) Mori (Empoli) Musacci (Empoli) Stovini (Empoli) Biso (Frosinone) Cariello (Frosinone) Terranova (Frosinone) Alessandro (Grosseto) Allegretti (Grosseto) D'Alessandro (Grosseto) Turati (Grosseto) Barusso (Livorno) Danilevicius (Livorno; 1 rigore) Lambrughi (Livorno) Luci (Livorno) Miglionico (Livorno) Pagano (Livorno) Signori (Modena) Velardi (Modena) Marianini (Novara) Scavone (Novara) Bovo (Padova) Crespo (Padova) Rabito (Padova) Shaarawy (Padova) Vicente (Padova) Olivi (Pescara) Anaclerio (Piacenza) Marchi A. (Piacenza) Giacobbe (Portogruaro) Barilla' (Reggina) Campagnacci (Reggina) Colombo (Reggina) De Falco (Sassuolo) Martinetti (Sassuolo) Quadrini (Sassuolo) Bolzoni (Siena) Ficagna (Siena) Immobile (Siena) Sestu (Siena) Obodo (Torino) Pratali (Torino) Filkor (Triestina) Gherardi (Triestina) Longhi (Triestina) Lunardini (Triestina) Pereira (Varese) Tripoli (Varese) Braiati (Vicenza) Martinelli (Vicenza) Schiavi (Vicenza)
|
| |