GarrONE!!! |
|
| Risultati, classifica e marcatori 19ª Giornata - Partite del 11/12/10 (19ª giornata del girone di andata)
Atalanta - Albinoleffe 3-1 32' (1T) Sala (Al) 41' (1T) Ceravolo (Rigore) (At) 26' (2T) Ruopolo (At) 36' (2T) Ruopolo (At)
Crotone - Cittadella 1-1 9' (1T) Abruzzese (Cr) 4' (2T) Piovaccari (Rigore) (Ci)
Empoli - Portogruaro 2-3 34' (2T) Soriano (E) 41' (2T) Cunico (P) 43' (2T) Foti (E) 45' (2T) Altinier (P) 49' (2T) Schiavon (P)
Frosinone - Novara 1-1 22' (1T) Lodi (F) 39' (2T) Rubino (N)
Modena - Varese 0-2 15' (1T) Ebagua 8' (2T) Neto Pereira
Padova - Sassuolo 1-0 8' (1T) Succi
Pescara - Vicenza 1-0 27' (1T) Mengoni
Piacenza - Livorno 0-1 13' (2T) Surraco
Reggina - Grosseto 1-0 4' (2T) Adiyiah
Siena - Ascoli 3-0 45' (1T) Calaio' (Rigore) 8' (2T) Brienza 11' (2T) Brienza
Triestina - Torino 0-1 19' (2T) Sgrigna
CLASSIFICA :
MARCATORI:
15 reti
Succi (Padova; 5 rigori)
11 reti
Bertani (Novara) Gonzalez (Novara)
10 reti
Coralli (Empoli; 3 rigori) Cacia (Piacenza; 2 rigori) Bonazzoli (Reggina)
9 reti
Piovaccari (Cittadella; 3 rigori)
8 reti
Abbruscato (Vicenza; 1 rigore)
7 reti
Mastronunzio (Siena) Bianchi R. (Torino; 1 rigore)
6 reti
Doni (Atalanta; 1 rigore) Tiribocchi (Atalanta; 1 rigore) Lodi (Frosinone; 1 rigore) Dionisi (Livorno) Altinier (Portogruaro) Calaio' (Siena; 3 rigori)
5 reti
Torri (Albinoleffe) Ruopolo (Atalanta) Cutolo (Crotone) Sansone (Frosinone) Surraco (Livorno) Pasquato (Modena) Motta (Novara; 2 rigori) Di Gennaro (Padova) Sansovini (Pescara) Cunico (Portogruaro; 3 rigori) Viola (Reggina; 3 rigori) Sgrigna (Torino)
4 reti
Momente' (Albinoleffe; 1 rigore) Dalla Bona (Cittadella) Caridi (Grosseto; 1 rigore) Guidone (Grosseto) Cani (Modena) Rigoni (Novara; 2 rigori) Larrondo (Siena) Iunco (Torino) Godeas (Triestina) Carrozza (Varese) Ebagua (Varese)
3 reti
Cisse' (Albinoleffe; 1 rigore) Previtali (Albinoleffe) Cristiano (Ascoli) Lupoli (Ascoli; 1 rigore) Moretti (Ascoli) Gabbiadini (Cittadella) Curiale (Crotone) Ginestra (Crotone; 2 rigori) Foti (Empoli) Santoruvo (Frosinone) Freddi (Grosseto) Iori (Livorno; 1 rigore) Pagano (Livorno) Tavano (Livorno) Bellucci (Modena) Mazzarani (Modena) Rubino (Novara) Vantaggiato (Padova) Bonanni (Pescara) Soddimo (Pescara) Graffiedi (Piacenza) Gerardi (Portogruaro) Missiroli (Reggina) Bruno (Sassuolo; 2 rigori) Catellani (Sassuolo) Masucci (Sassuolo) Noselli (Sassuolo) Brienza (Siena) Reginaldo (Siena) Marchi E. (Triestina) Testini (Triestina; 2 rigori) Neto Pereira (Varese) Pisano (Varese) Baclet (Vicenza; 1 rigore)
2 reti
Foglio (Albinoleffe) Djuric (Ascoli) Giorgi (Ascoli) Sommese (Ascoli) Ceravolo (Atalanta; 1 rigore) Pettinari (Atalanta) Perna (Cittadella) Napoli (Crotone) Fabbrini (Empoli) Lazzari (Empoli) Terranova (Frosinone) Soncin (Grosseto; 1 rigore) Vitiello (Grosseto) Perticone (Livorno) Stanco (Modena) Bovo (Padova) Cascione (Pescara) Ganci (Pescara; 2 rigori) Gessa (Pescara) Mengoni (Pescara) Bianchi T. (Piacenza) Guzman (Piacenza) Piccolo (Piacenza) Cosenza (Reggina) Quadrini (Sassuolo) Troiano (Sassuolo) Sestu (Siena) Terzi (Siena) Troianiello (Siena) D'Ambrosio (Torino) De Vezze (Torino) Buzzegoli (Varese) Cellini (Varese) Alemao (Vicenza) Bastrini (Vicenza) Misuraca (Vicenza) Schiavi (Vicenza)
1 rete
Girasole (Albinoleffe) Grossi (Albinoleffe) Martinez (Albinoleffe) Piccinni (Albinoleffe) Sala (Albinoleffe) Salvi (Albinoleffe) Bonvissuto (Ascoli; 1 rigore) Ciofani (Ascoli) Gazzola (Ascoli) Micolucci (Ascoli) Ardemagni (Atalanta) Barreto (Atalanta) Bonaventura (Atalanta) Manfredini (Atalanta) Padoin (Atalanta) Di Roberto (Cittadella; 1 rigore) Gasparetto (Cittadella) Manucci (Cittadella) Nocentini (Cittadella) Scardina (Cittadella) Volpe (Cittadella) Abruzzese (Crotone) De Giorgio (Crotone) Russotto (Crotone) Tedeschi (Crotone) Mori (Empoli) Musacci (Empoli) Soriano (Empoli) Stovini (Empoli) Biso (Frosinone) Cariello (Frosinone) Alessandro (Grosseto) Allegretti (Grosseto) D'Alessandro (Grosseto) Greco (Grosseto) Turati (Grosseto) Barusso (Livorno) Danilevicius (Livorno; 1 rigore) Lambrughi (Livorno) Luci (Livorno) Miglionico (Livorno) Schiattarella (Livorno) Signori (Modena) Velardi (Modena) Gigliotti (Novara) Marianini (Novara) Porcari (Novara) Scavone (Novara) Crespo (Padova) Gallozzi (Padova) Rabito (Padova) Shaarawy (Padova) Vicente (Padova) Ariatti (Pescara) Maniero (Pescara) Olivi (Pescara) Anaclerio (Piacenza) Marchi A. (Piacenza) Giacobbe (Portogruaro) Schiavon (Portogruaro) Tarana (Portogruaro) Acerbi (Reggina) Adiyiah (Reggina) Barilla' (Reggina) Campagnacci (Reggina) Colombo (Reggina) De Falco (Sassuolo) Martinetti (Sassuolo) Bolzoni (Siena) Ficagna (Siena) Immobile (Siena) Marrone (Siena) Obodo (Torino) Pratali (Torino) Filkor (Triestina) Gherardi (Triestina) Longhi (Triestina) Lunardini (Triestina) Dos Santos (Varese) Frara (Varese) Pereira (Varese) Tripoli (Varese) Braiati (Vicenza) Martinelli (Vicenza)
Edited by GarrONE!!! - 15/12/2010, 12:25
|
| |