|
|
| Risultati, classifica e marcatori 42ª Giornata - Partite del 29/05/11 (21ª giornata del girone di ritorno)
Albinoleffe - Siena 1-0 39' (2T) Grossi
Ascoli - Triestina 3-0 23' (1T) Feczesin 36' (1T) Moretti 4' (2T) Feczesin
Cittadella - Pescara 3-2 24' (1T) Piovaccari (Rigore) (C) 26' (1T) Giacomelli (P) 29' (1T) Piovaccari (C) 34' (1T) Di Roberto (C) 47' (2T) Verratti (P)
Grosseto - Atalanta 1-1 44' (1T) Tiribocchi (A) 38' (2T) Caridi (G)
Livorno - Frosinone 2-1 15' (2T) Danilevicius (Rigore) (L) 23' (2T) Gaston Cellerino (L) 41' (2T) Di Tacchio (F)
Novara - Modena 2-3 3' (1T) Mazzarani (M) 31' (1T) Pinardi (N) 28' (2T) Coubronne (N) 30' (2T) Mazzarani (M) 38' (2T) Greco (M)
Portogruaro - Crotone 2-3 11' (1T) Gerardi (P) 16' (1T) Matute (C) 16' (2T) Altinier (P) 20' (2T) Cutolo (C) 47' (2T) Curiale (C)
Sassuolo - Reggina 3-2 20' (1T) Montiel (R) 38' (1T) Consolini (S) 46' (1T) Martinetti (S) 20' (2T) Martinetti (S) 36' (2T) Viola (R)
Torino - Padova 0-2 43' (1T) Cuffa 35' (2T) De Paula
Varese - Piacenza 1-0 47' (2T) Nadarevic
Vicenza - Empoli 1-1 29' (1T) Abbruscato (V) 45' (1T) Brugman (E)
CLASSIFICA :
MARCATORI:
23 reti
Piovaccari (Cittadella; 9 rigori)
19 reti
Bianchi R. (Torino; 3 rigori) Abbruscato (Vicenza; 2 rigori)
18 reti
Calaio' (Siena; 5 rigori)
17 reti
Coralli (Empoli; 5 rigori) Bertani (Novara) Cacia (Piacenza; 2 rigori) Bonazzoli (Reggina; 2 rigori)
15 reti
Gonzalez (Novara) Succi (Padova; 5 rigori)
14 reti
Tiribocchi (Atalanta; 1 rigore) Cutolo (Crotone)
13 reti
Altinier (Portogruaro)
12 reti
Doni (Atalanta; 5 rigori) Ebagua (Varese)
11 reti
Torri (Albinoleffe; 1 rigore) Sansovini (Pescara; 2 rigori)
10 reti
Sansone (Frosinone; 1 rigore) Caridi (Grosseto; 2 rigori) Dionisi (Livorno) Tavano (Livorno; 2 rigori) Vantaggiato (Padova; 2 rigori)
9 reti
Bonaventura (Atalanta) Mazzarani (Modena; 1 rigore) Pasquato (Modena) Greco (Modena/Grosseto; 3 rigori) Viola (Reggina; 3 rigori) Mastronunzio (Siena)
8 reti
Grossi (Albinoleffe) Feczesin (Ascoli; 2 rigori) Ruopolo (Atalanta) Sforzini (Grosseto; 2 rigori) Motta (Novara; 3 rigori)
7 reti
Djuric (Crotone/Ascoli) Lodi (Frosinone; 1 rigore) Masucci (Frosinone/Sassuolo) Graffiedi (Piacenza; 1 rigore) Martinetti (Sassuolo) Brienza (Siena) Reginaldo (Siena; 1 rigore) Godeas (Triestina) Testini (Triestina; 4 rigori) Carrozza (Varese)
6 reti
Momente' (Albinoleffe; 2 rigori) Rubino (Novara) De Paula (Padova) Bonanni (Pescara) Guzman (Piacenza) Cunico (Portogruaro; 4 rigori) Gerardi (Portogruaro) Bruno (Sassuolo; 2 rigori) Larrondo (Siena; 1 rigore) Antenucci (Torino) Iunco (Torino) Sgrigna (Torino) Marchi E. (Triestina)
5 reti
Cocco (Albinoleffe) Lupoli (Ascoli; 2 rigori) Dalla Bona (Cittadella) Gabbiadini (Cittadella) Ginestra (Crotone; 3 rigori) Santoruvo (Frosinone) Danilevicius (Livorno; 2 rigori) Surraco (Livorno) Cani (Modena) Di Gennaro (Padova) El Shaarawy (Padova) Piccolo (Piacenza) Neto Pereira (Varese) Pisano (Varese)
4 reti
Cisse' (Albinoleffe; 1 rigore) Foglio (Albinoleffe) Cristiano (Ascoli) Giorgi (Ascoli) Moretti (Ascoli) Di Roberto (Cittadella; 1 rigore) Curiale (Crotone) Stovini (Empoli) Cariello (Frosinone; 1 rigore) Cesaretti (Frosinone) Guidone (Grosseto) Stanco (Modena) Rigoni (Novara; 2 rigori) Ardemagni (Padova/Atalanta) Soddimo (Pescara) Bianchi T. (Piacenza) Missiroli (Reggina) Catellani (Sassuolo) De Falco (Sassuolo; 1 rigore) Noselli (Sassuolo) Quadrini (Sassuolo; 1 rigore) Sestu (Siena) Pagano (Torino/Livorno)
3 reti
Previtali (Albinoleffe) Mendicino (Ascoli) Romeo (Ascoli) Perna R. (Cittadella) Forestieri (Empoli) Foti (Empoli) Terranova (Frosinone) Freddi (Grosseto) Mora (Grosseto) Iori (Livorno; 1 rigore) Bellucci (Modena) Signori (Modena) Porcari (Novara) Cuffa (Padova) Gessa (Pescara) Maniero (Pescara) Mengoni (Pescara) Olivi (Pescara) Anaclerio (Piacenza) Marchi A. (Piacenza) Tarana (Portogruaro) Campagnacci (Reggina) Cosenza (Reggina) Troiano (Sassuolo) Bolzoni (Siena) Caputo (Siena) De Vezze (Torino) Taddei (Triestina) Buzzegoli (Varese; 1 rigore) Dos Santos (Varese) Alemao (Varese/Vicenza) Baclet (Vicenza; 1 rigore) Bastrini (Vicenza) Misuraca (Vicenza) Schiavi (Vicenza) Cellini (Vicenza/Varese)
2 reti
Bergamelli (Albinoleffe) Bombardini (Albinoleffe) Sala (Albinoleffe) Faisca (Ascoli) Sommese (Ascoli) Ceravolo (Atalanta; 1 rigore) Delvecchio (Atalanta) Ferreira Pinto (Atalanta) Marilungo (Atalanta) Padoin (Atalanta) Pettinari (Atalanta) Gasparetto (Cittadella) Nassi (Cittadella) De Giorgio (Crotone) Eramo (Crotone) Napoli (Crotone) Tedeschi (Crotone) Vinetot (Crotone) Fabbrini (Empoli) Lazzari (Empoli) Mchedlidze (Empoli) Moro (Empoli) Musacci (Empoli) Soriano (Empoli) Valdifiori (Empoli) Stellone (Frosinone) Papa Waigo (Grosseto) Soncin (Grosseto; 1 rigore) Turati (Grosseto) Vitiello (Grosseto) Immobile (Grosseto/Siena) Belingheri (Livorno) Perticone (Livorno) Gilioli (Modena) Bovo (Padova) Italiano (Padova; 2 rigori) Rabito (Padova) Shaarawy (Padova) Cascione (Pescara) Ganci (Pescara; 2 rigori) Guerra (Piacenza) Cristante (Portogruaro) Memushaj (Portogruaro) Schiavon (Portogruaro) Acerbi (Reggina) Magnanelli (Sassuolo) Terzi (Siena) Troianiello (Siena) Vergassola (Siena) D'Ambrosio (Torino) Della Rocca (Triestina) Filkor (Triestina) Lunardini (Triestina) Concas (Varese) Frara (Varese) Pesoli (Varese) Tripoli (Varese) Botta (Vicenza) Martinelli (Vicenza)
1 rete
Girasole (Albinoleffe) Martinez (Albinoleffe) Mingazzini (Albinoleffe) Piccinni (Albinoleffe) Ragonesi (Albinoleffe) Regonesi (Albinoleffe) Salvi (Albinoleffe) Zenoni (Albinoleffe) Bonvissuto (Ascoli; 1 rigore) Ciofani (Ascoli) Di Donato (Ascoli) Gazzola (Ascoli) Juan Antonio (Ascoli) Marino (Ascoli) Micolucci (Ascoli) Barreto (Atalanta) Bjelanovic (Atalanta) Manfredini (Atalanta) Peluso (Atalanta) Troest (Atalanta) Gorini (Cittadella) Manucci (Cittadella) Nocentini (Cittadella) Scardina (Cittadella) Volpe (Cittadella) Abruzzese (Crotone) Caetano (Crotone) Matute (Crotone) Russotto (Crotone) Brugman (Empoli) Laurito (Empoli) Marzoratti (Empoli) Mori (Empoli) Signorelli (Empoli) Bianco (Frosinone) Biasi (Frosinone) Biso (Frosinone) De Maio (Frosinone; 1 rigore) Di Tacchio (Frosinone) Minelli (Frosinone) Zigoni (Frosinone) Alessandro (Grosseto) Alfageme (Grosseto) Allegretti (Grosseto) D'Alessandro (Grosseto) Defendi (Grosseto) Barusso (Livorno) Gaston Cellerino (Livorno) Lambrughi (Livorno) Luci (Livorno) Miglionico (Livorno) Schiattarella (Livorno) Perna A. (Modena) Tamburini (Modena) Velardi (Modena) Centurioni (Novara) Coubronne (Novara) Gigliotti (Novara) Lisuzzo (Novara) Ludi (Novara) Marianini (Novara) Parola (Novara) Pinardi (Novara) Scavone (Novara) Crespo (Padova) Gallozzi (Padova) Legati (Padova) Ronaldo (Padova) Trevisan (Padova) Vicente (Padova) Ariatti (Pescara) Bucchi (Pescara) Diamoutene (Pescara) Giacomelli (Pescara) Stoian (Pescara) Verratti (Pescara) Cofie (Piacenza) Rickler (Piacenza) Zammuto (Piacenza) Giacobbe (Portogruaro) Pia' (Portogruaro) Scarpa (Portogruaro; 1 rigore) Scozzarella (Portogruaro) Adiyiah (Reggina) Barilla' (Reggina) Colombo (Reggina) Danti (Reggina) Montiel (Reggina) Rizzo (Reggina) Zizzari (Reggina) Consolini (Sassuolo) Falco (Sassuolo) Piccioni (Sassuolo) Rea (Sassuolo) Del Grosso (Siena) Ficagna (Siena) Marrone (Siena) De Feudis (Torino) Obodo (Torino) Pellicori (Torino) Pratali (Torino) Antonelli Agomeri (Triestina) Bariti (Triestina) Gherardi (Triestina) Longhi (Triestina) Miramontes (Triestina) Correa (Varese) De Luca (Varese) Nadarevic (Varese) Pereira (Varese) Pugliese (Varese) Arma (Vicenza; 1 rigore) Braiati (Vicenza) Paro (Vicenza) Soligo (Vicenza) Tulli (Vicenza)
|
| |